SVB – Handball – 1.Herren – Tabelle

Tabelle: NuLiga Oberliga Nordsee

Nr--TeamSPIELESIEGEUNENT.NIEDERTOREGEGENT.DIFFPKT.
1OHV Aurich262510832619+21351
2ATSV Habenhausen262024761611+15042
3TV Bissendorf-Holte261727748599+4936
4TV Cloppenburg261619760698+6233
5HSG Delmenhorst2615110741695+4631
6VFL Fredenbeck2614111734730+429
7SG Achim/Baden2611114674646+2823
8TuS Rotenburg2611015592664-7222
9TSG Hatten-Sandkrug268414663691-2820
10VfL Edewecht268414652690-3820
11HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz269116694728-3419
12SV Beckdorf268117652760-10817
13SG HC Bremen/Hastedt26721764670,-5716
14TSV Bremervörde262123568783-2155